GRONO PEDAGOGICZNE 2017 / 2018

Dyrektor:
Leszek Wesołowski

Wicedyrektor:
Izabela Kościelniak
Jolanta Nawarecka
Beata Sienkiewicz

Pedagog
Ewa Jendrośka
Danuta Stachowiak

Psycholog
Konstantyna Bokas Pudelska
Paulina Szymańska

Doradca zawodowy
Anna Hoffman

Przedmioty

Język polski
Aneta Dolińska-Jarco
Marta Kruk
Małgorzata Mejer
Anna Monder-Bezdzietny
Anna Ratajczyk
Magdalena Szafrańska
Paweł Zakrzewski

Matematyka
Magdalena Frączkiewicz
Klemens Misiak
Ewa Mordel
Agnieszka Nowicka
Lidia Sołęga
Emilia Wróbel
Fryderyk Żak

Język angielski
Karolina Belka
Anna Bieniek
Ewa Gieroń
Marta Grzebieniuk
Aleksandra Jachimowicz
Marta Janeczko
Wioletta Pechta
Monika Wcislo- Wilshere

Język niemiecki
Edyta Grzywnowicz-Starmach
Anna Matkowska
Patrycja Pietryka

Język francuski
Julia Kalla
Agnieszka Dobrzyniecka

Historia, WOS, EDB
Jolanta Litwicka
Kowalski Roman
Joanna Łaźniowska

Przyroda
Stanisław Leśniewicz
Iwona Piórkowska-Stryczek
Joanna Sewiło

Biologia
Anna Hoffman –doradca zawodowy
Izabela Kościelniak
Elżbieta Ślipek

Chemia
Urszula Mąkosa
Anna Szczypka

Fizyka
Agnieszka Nowicka
Anna Serwik-Mróz

Geografia
Anna Bieniek
Edyta Janeczek
Beata Sienkiewicz

Informatyka/zajęcia komputerowe
Andrzej Olechowski
Leszek Trznadel
Emilia Wróbel
Beata Zając

Technika/zajęcia techniczne
Andrzej Olechowski
Beata Zając

Muzyka
Tomasz Chudyk
Marta Mrzygłód

Plastyka
Arkadiusz Bagiński
Agnieszka Szepiela-Tekieli
Wioletta Pechta

Zajęcia artystyczne
Beata Zając

Wychowanie fizyczne
Małgorzata Bochnia
Małgorzata Karpińska
Paweł Kotowski
Paweł Leopolski
Ilona Nowak
Paulina Puchalska
Jan Rycombel
Jacek Soberka

Szachy
Wojciech Babijczuk

Etyka
Katarzyna Kuczyńska

Religia
Dorota Furca
Marta Klimas
Piotr Mikołajczak
Radosław Rotman
Edyta Trestka

Oddział przedszkolny
Maria Białecka
Paulina Kubiak
Anna Wiszniewska
Marta Mertuszka
Beata Onufrejuk

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna
Bogumiła Gawłowicz
Beata Giermek
Ewa Karasewicz
Dorota Kościukiewicz
Elżbieta Lach
Grażyna Mościcka
Ewa Soberka
Ewa Wawrzyniak

Świetlica
Barbara Ciesielska – kierownik
Anna Bublewicz
Justyna Czuba
Małgorzata Głowiak
Paulina Kubiak
Ligocka Agnieszka
Katarzyna Nawacka
Anna Rymarczyk
Małgorzata Siekanowicz
Renata Ziemiańska
Maria Pruchnicka-Brokos

Biblioteka
Alicja Dral
Małgorzata Jaszczołt
Wanda Jełowicka